?

Log in

My football player and piano boy~

dedicated to Kishi~

Name:
Kishi is LOVE!
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Anybody , Moderated
Description:
.:Kishi is LOVE:.
kishi bday banner 2

kishi bday banner

Name: Kishi Takayoshi (first, last)
Kanji: 孝良 岸
Nickname: Kishi, Taakun
Birthdate: September 18, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173 cm (or taller)
Weight: 49 kg
Bloodtype: O
Hobbies/Talents: football and Piano


This is all the information I have on Kishi for now, if anyone knows about Kishi please tell me! ^-^

Statistics